RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
you RUN the place
1600 East Foothill Blvd., Glendora, California, 91741, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jorge Contreras
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - The California Relays (1)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - Temecula Twilight Invitational (1)
2021 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2019 - Palomares League Finals (2)
2018 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2016 - Palomares League Finals (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (8)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (33)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (14)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (5)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (9)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - Mt. SAC Relays (3)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 10:05pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Junior Division II Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kredo, Kyle
11
Capistrano Valle
16:15.0
2
Kuciemba, Richard
11
Capistrano Valle
16:21.6
3
Bengtson, Andrew
11
Poly (Riverside)
16:26.3
4
Ayson, Jonathan
11
California (Whit
16:31.4
5
Torres, Joseph
11
California (Whit
16:41.6
6
Mitchell, Remy
11
Westlake
16:50.3
7
Gutierrez, Julian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:51.0
8
Scott, William
11
Homestead
16:51.3
9
Civello, Blake
11
Maria Carrillo
16:53.0
10
Christ, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
16:55.7
11
Estrada, Quinn
11
California (Whit
16:57.1
12
Chen, Jeffrey
11
Maria Carrillo
17:01.6
13
Mendoza, Louis
11
Maria Carrillo
17:02.7
14
Fitzpatrick, Michael
11
Capistrano Valle
17:05.0
15
Naddour, Christopher
11
Whittier
17:06.6
16
Duran, Luis
11
Buena
17:07.8
17
Hanessian, Chris
11
Simi Valley
17:08.0
18
Santonil, Christian
11
Brea Olinda
17:08.2
19
Apahidean, Drew
11
Brea Olinda
17:08.3
20
Sanchez, David
11
Beaumont
17:09.6
21
DeGrood, Dylan
11
Poly (Riverside)
17:10.4
22
Flores, Jonathan
11
Palisades Charte
17:11.7
23
Doidic, Etienne
11
Redondo Union
17:11.7
24
Moore, Cooper
11
Maria Carrillo
17:15.0
25
Cruz, Matthew
11
California (Whit
17:19.0
26
Smith, Brandt
11
Thousand Oaks XC
17:19.3
27
Ragde, Jorge
11
Golden Valley
17:19.8
28
Tran, Michael
11
Woodbridge
17:20.7
29
Calubayan, Luke
11
Westlake
17:21.1
30
Miranda, Luis
11
Chino Hills
17:24.5
31
Harper, Tyler
11
Beaumont
17:25.2
32
Tagle, Brian
11
Foothill (Santa
17:26.2
33
Perlson, Dylan
11
Brea Olinda
17:27.9
34
McCarthy, Sean-Liam
11
Newport Harbor
17:29.7
35
Sheen, Spencer
11
Woodbridge
17:32.5
36
Dominguez, Gil
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:32.6
37
LY, CHRIS
11
Ayala
17:33.9
38
ALBAN, JOSHUA
11
Citrus Valley
17:35.0
39
Patel, Varun
11
Chino Hills
17:37.0
40
Vo, Brandon
11
La Mirada
17:38.8
41
Groenveld, Luke
11
Thousand Oaks XC
17:41.8
42
Rico, Geovany
11
Whittier
17:42.1
43
JUAN, CARLOS SAN
11
Glendora
17:42.6
44
Hansen, Ben
11
Palisades Charte
17:43.1
45
Burkhardt, Jordan
11
Palisades Charte
17:43.9
46
Esparza, Spenser
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:46.9
47
Pillado, Michael
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:48.7
48
Schram, Aidan
11
Maria Carrillo
17:49.7
49
Valle, Alexander
11
Royal
17:50.1
50
Mercer, Nicholas
11
Chino Hills
17:51.3
51
Spivek, Jacob
11
Valencia (Valenc
17:53.1
52
Moreno, Marquis
11
Buena
17:54.0
53
Martinez, Arturo
11
Villa Park
17:55.3
54
Li, Alexander
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17:55.9
55
Suiste, Cole
11
Woodbridge
17:56.6
56
Aguilar, Jose
11
Vista
17:56.8
57
Pineda, Daniel
11
Golden Valley
17:57.1
58
Munoz, David
11
Redondo Union
17:58.3
59
Vega, Ricardo
11
Chino Hills
18:00.4
60
Widin, Chris
11
Foothill (Santa
18:00.6
61
Ratigan, Kolby
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:01.4
62
Booth, Cameron
11
Claremont
18:02.4
63
Gilbert, Trystan
11
Woodbridge
18:02.8
64
Simon, Connor
11
Woodbridge
18:08.2
65
Rivera, Andre
11
Golden Valley
18:11.9
66
Schultz, Lucas
11
Buena
18:12.9
67
Solis, Adrian
11
Edison (HB)
18:13.2
68
Montgomery, Edward
9
Cypress
18:13.9
69
Carmen, David Del
11
Bell
18:14.9
70
RICE, EVAN
11
Ayala
18:15.2
71
Vargas, Roberto
11
Capistrano Valle
18:15.7
72
Ileto, Kyle
11
Chino Hills
18:17.2
73
Nieto, Michael
11
Newport Harbor
18:17.8
74
Simpson, Jay
11
Edison (HB)
18:18.4
75
FRIEDL, COLBY
11
Westlake
18:18.9
76
Moreland, Kevin
11
Edison (HB)
18:19.1
77
Tran, Kevin
11
Royal
18:19.8
78
Greene, Alexander
11
Chino Hills
18:20.9
79
Valencia, Jacob
11
Beaumont
18:21.7
80
Godinez, Andres
11
Thousand Oaks XC
18:22.0
81
de los Reyes, Bryce
11
Westlake
18:25.9
82
Chen, William
11
Claremont
18:26.1
83
Sanchez, Michael
11
Buena
18:26.4
84
Flora, Dylan
11
Thousand Oaks XC
18:29.3
85
Sieger, Derrick
11
Thousand Oaks XC
18:29.5
86
Murillo, Erick
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:30.7
87
Perez, Jarell
11
Citrus Valley
18:30.8
88
Neman, Phillip
11
Palisades Charte
18:31.4
89
Huante, Roman
11
Edison (HB)
18:31.6
90
LUNDIN, Matthew
11
Campo Verde
18:34.2
91
RICHARDSON, Noah
11
Gila Ridge
18:36.5
92
Lapid, Jesse
9
Cypress
18:40.7
93
Rowan, Chad
11
San Pedro
18:41.0
94
Brockett, Spencer
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18:42.9
95
Arauz, Nathan
11
Citrus Valley
18:43.5
96
Holman, Tyree
11
Campo Verde
18:44.0
97
Farrar, Brandon
11
Beaumont
18:44.5
98
Popoff, Peter
10
Glendora
18:45.3
99
Wagenleitner, Jensen
11
Clovis North
18:45.9
100
Edberg, Jake
11
Brea Olinda
18:46.5
101
Lopez, Ivan
11
Cypress
18:49.1
102
Melchor, Jesus
11
Golden Valley
18:50.2
103
Avila, Roberto
11
Capistrano Valle
18:50.5
104
Harmon, Nick
11
Thousand Oaks XC
18:50.6
105
Berry, Gabe
11
Chino Hills
18:51.1
106
Kakulawarum, Niketh
11
Cypress
18:51.5
107
Gastelum, Jaime
11
Bell
18:52.7
108
Celledon, Richie
11
Buena
18:53.1
109
Alonso, Matthew
11
Foothill (Santa
18:53.7
110
Abdissa, Galaan
11
Palisades Charte
18:54.8
111
Zani, Nicolas
11
Capistrano Valle
18:55.3
112
Stainbrook, Chandler
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:55.6
113
lopez, Roman
11
Clovis North
18:58.1
114
Braaten, Parker
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18:58.5
115
Resendez, Manuel
11
Valley View
18:59.6
116
Sannapareddy, Sid
11
Clovis North
18:59.8
117
Ortiz, Braulio
11
Santa Fe
19:00.1
118
Landsberg, Jacob
11
Claremont
19:02.6
119
Fujii, Nico
11
Edison (HB)
19:03.7
120
Gonzalez, Alex
11
Gahr
19:04.2
121
Banagas, Andrew
11
Whittier
19:04.3
122
Quon, Kyle
11
Glendora
19:07.4
123
Chavez, Daniel
11
Golden Valley
19:08.6
124
ALARID, NATHAN
11
California (Whit
19:09.6
125
Smith, Jason
11
Golden Valley
19:09.8
126
Quijada, Alex
11
California (Whit
19:09.8
127
Raymundo, Nick
11
Cypress
19:11.6
128
Perez, Ben
11
Beaumont
19:15.5
129
Mendoza, Daniel
11
Thousand Oaks XC
19:16.2
130
Fuligni, Gabriel
11
Palisades Charte
19:16.6
131
Ramirez, Jesse
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:22.1
132
Bell, Aidan
11
Redondo Union
19:22.6
133
Vazquez, Alex
11
Vista
19:23.5
134
Lozano, Daniel
11
La Mirada
19:24.2
135
diaz, daniel
12
Santa Fe
19:25.5
136
Huskerson, Aaron
11
Frontier
19:25.6
137
Sahagun, Chris
11
Ayala
19:26.8
138
Kim, Eugene
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:27.9
139
Tick, Sam
11
Poly (Riverside)
19:28.6
140
White, Sean
11
Glendora
19:30.1
141
CABALLERO, NICHOLAS
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:31.4
142
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Royal
19:35.9
143
Olivier, Justin
11
Capistrano Valle
19:40.4
144
McNair, Brandon
11
Chino Hills
19:40.4
145
Griffin, Cody
11
Chino Hills
19:41.6
146
Espinoza, Lucio
11
Capistrano Valle
19:43.0
147
Zarate, Isaac
11
Santa Fe
19:45.2
148
Muniz, Adrian
11
Golden Valley
19:46.1
149
Huntsinger, Patrick
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:48.2
150
Whittle, Ethan
11
Woodbridge
19:48.3
151
Razo, Brandon
11
Ayala
19:50.1
152
Perez, Omar
11
Vista
19:50.4
153
Hembree, Andrew
11
Villa Park
19:52.0
154
Downing, Jacob
11
Mission Viejo
19:52.1
155
Machado, Parker
11
Mission Viejo
19:54.2
156
SANCHEZ, ARNOLD
11
California (Whit
19:57.0
157
Whitson, Micah
11
Woodbridge
19:58.1
158
Gardhouse, Nick
11
Simi Valley
19:59.0
159
Fernandez, Edward
11
Gahr
20:00.7
160
Morgan, Nathaniel
11
Glendora
20:01.3
161
Simmons, Denver
11
Thousand Oaks XC
20:02.0
162
Lopez, Edgar
11
Mission Viejo
20:04.3
163
GRAVES, JACKSON
11
Citrus Valley
20:04.4
164
Cuellar, Xavier
11
California (Whit
20:09.5
165
ORNELAS, EFRAIN
11
Ayala
20:10.3
166
Beres, Keegen
11
Foothill (Santa
20:10.3
167
Fahim, Stephen
11
Chino Hills
20:12.0
168
Salud, Mikee
9
Glendora
20:13.5
169
Stephans, Spencer
11
Villa Park
20:15.6
170
Arrieta, Gavin
11
Valley View
20:19.1
171
Gemberling, Nickolas
11
Westlake
20:20.3
172
Milligan, Nico
11
Golden Valley
20:22.6
173
Sandoval, Matthew
11
Woodbridge
20:23.1
174
Leon, Edgar
11
Bell
20:24.8
175
Holt-Hillis, Will
11
Mission Viejo
20:26.7
176
Pena, Matthew
11
Whittier
20:29.3
177
Diaz, David
10
Santa Fe
20:32.0
178
Lazich, Connor
11
Edison (HB)
20:36.0
179
Montiel, Jesse
11
Bell
20:36.6
180
Alexand, Christopher
11
Rancho Cucamonga
20:36.7
181
Hernandez, Joshua
11
Redlands
20:39.2
182
Pennington, Gabriel
11
Gila Ridge
20:42.2
183
Rivera, Brandon
11
Newport Harbor
20:42.3
184
Freeman, Bryce
11
Rancho Cucamonga
20:44.8
185
Balestra, Theo
11
Palisades Charte
20:49.8
186
Salgado, Jesus
11
Bell
20:50.1
187
Bradley, Drew
11
Campo Verde
20:54.5
188
Pallette, Andrew
11
Foothill (Santa
20:56.0
189
Worrall, Matt
11
Brea Olinda
20:56.2
190
Gutierrez, Osiris
10
Cypress
20:57.4
191
Kuramoto, Corey
11
Cypress
20:58.5
192
Lindner, Jordan
11
Gila Ridge
20:59.9
193
Shields, Evan
11
Villa Park
21:02.9
194
Nelson, Quentin
11
Villa Park
21:06.4
195
Maldonado, Josue
11
Santa Fe
21:08.9
196
Kissee, Bobby
11
Villa Park
21:09.8
197
Garcia, Reymon
11
Santa Fe
21:09.8
198
Delgado, Nicholas
11
Rancho Cucamonga
21:09.9
199
crawford, ben
11
Newport Harbor
21:13.0
200
Colgan, Aidan
11
Campo Verde
21:15.2
201
Cannon, Timothy
11
Foothill (Santa
21:15.8
202
Contreras, Jorge
11
Glendora
21:17.2
203
Newland, Bradley
11
Brea Olinda
21:17.3
204
Bueno, Ceasar
11
Bell
21:18.5
205
Preston, James
11
Vista
21:19.0
206
Mullinax, Dylan
11
Poly (Riverside)
21:19.4
207
McelDowney, Peter
11
Woodbridge
21:24.4
208
KOSIN, BRENT
11
Ayala
21:30.0
209
Montoya, Dante
11
Chino Hills
21:30.4
210
Corey, Zachary
11
Edison (HB)
21:32.2
211
Wolf, Jacob
11
Clovis North
21:32.4
212
Lu, James
11
Woodbridge
21:36.6
213
TENNEY, Nathan
11
Campo Verde
21:41.0
214
Ghajar, Rameen
11
Woodbridge
21:44.2
215
Murray, Kaden
11
Campo Verde
21:45.2
216
Clemente, Eleazar
11
Gahr
21:46.2
217
Carpio, Andrew Del
11
La Mirada
21:47.7
218
SELPH, CHAD
11
Ayala
21:47.7
219
Sherman, Jacob
11
Ayala
21:48.0
220
Roth, Noah
11
Frontier
21:49.0
221
Bremer, Nikolai
11
Woodbridge
21:55.0
222
LaMar, Michael
11
Claremont
21:58.4
223
Morgan, Isaiah
11
Beaumont
22:00.9
224
Prinkki, Samuel
11
Glendora
22:01.2
225
Hsu, Jasper
11
Golden Valley
22:03.3
226
Dadabhoy, Mohammad
11
Cypress
22:12.6
227
Ewing, Jacob
11
Beaumont
22:13.7
228
Marquez, Giovanni
11
Gila Ridge
22:15.1
229
Garcia, Orlando
11
Gahr
22:17.2
230
Wang, Joseph
11
Woodbridge
22:19.2
231
Acosta, Ernie
11
Beaumont
22:19.8
232
Augenstein, Joshua
11
Mira Costa
22:25.2
233
Fernandez, Joel
11
Whittier
22:26.3
234
DISANDRO, MATTHEW
11
Mira Costa
22:27.3
235
Juarez, Julio
11
Golden Valley
22:29.2
236
Williams, Tristan
11
Glendora
22:29.7
237
Hicks, Matthew
11
California (Whit
22:36.0
238
Owchar, Alex
11
Glendora
22:41.5
239
Moeller, Matthew
11
Glendora
22:48.2
240
Scroggins, Ethan
11
Campo Verde
22:57.6
241
Ramirez, Julio
11
California (Whit
23:04.4
242
Herrera, Alfonso
11
Santa Fe
23:24.3
243
Scanlan, Bryan
11
Brea Olinda
23:54.5
244
Cordova, Alex
11
Glendora
24:02.7
245
Jung, Minsu
11
Cypress
24:12.5
246
San, Fernando Onofre
11
Vista
24:40.4
247
Karpov, Steven
11
Palisades Charte
25:01.0
248
Coronado, Gilbert
11
California (Whit
25:14.2
249
Aguilar, Louis
11
Cypress
25:32.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys JV 3 Mile XC - Cool Breeze Evening Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Glendora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendora, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2021
3
2019
2
2018
1
2017
2
2016
1
2015
63
10
2014
46
9
2013
39
18
2012
16
15
2011
15
11
2010
25
8
2009
16
5
2008
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!